1. Drew Drechsel: Total Victory
2. Daniel Gil: Stage 4 Rope Climb
3. Adam Rayl: Stage 3 Cane Lane
4. Joe Moravsky: Stage 3 Cane Lane
5. Kevin Carbone: Stage 3 Cane Lane
6. Karson Voiles: Stage 3 Cane Lane
7. Tyler Gillett: Stage 3 Cane Lane
8. Seth Rogers: Stage 3 Cane Lane
9. Lucas Reale: Stage 3 Pipe Dream
10. Tyler Smith: Stage 3 Pipe Dream
11. Karsten Williams: Stage 3 Pipe Dream
12. Ethan Swanson: Stage 3 Ultimate Cliffhanger
13. Mathis Owhadi: Stage 3 Ultimate Cliffhanger
14. Michael Torres: Stage 3 Ultimate Cliffhanger
15. Hunter Guerard: Stage 3 Ultimate Cliffhanger
16. Casey Suchocki: Stage 3 Ultimate Cliffhanger
17. Christopher DiGangi: Stage 3 Ultimate Cliffhanger
18. RJ Roman: Stage 3 Iron Summit
19. Ryan Stratis: Stage 3 Iron Summit
20. Nate Burkhalter: Stage 3 Iron Summit
21. Josh Salinas: Stage 3 Grip & Tip
22. Flip Rodriguez: Stage 2 Water Walls
23. Lorin Ball: Stage 2 Swing Surfer
24. Alex Blick: Stage 2 Swing Surfer
25. Dan Polizzi: Stage 2 Snap Back
26. Dave Cavanagh: Stage 2 Extension Ladder
27. Grant McCartney: Stage 2 Extension Ladder
28. Ben Wales: Stage 2 Giant Walk the Plank
29. Anthony DeFranco: Stage 1 Twist & Fly
30. Zack Scholes: Stage 1 Twist & Fly
31. Kevin Bull: Stage 1 Twist & Fly
32. Sean Darling-Hammond: Stage 1 Twist & Fly
33. Dustin Rocho: Stage 1 Twist & Fly
34. Jesse LaBreck: Stage 1 Twist & Fly
35. Nick Hanson: Stage 1 Twist & Fly
36. David Campbell: Stage 1 Twist & Fly TM
37. Caleb Bergstrom: Stage 1 Diving Boards
38. Travis West: Stage 1 Diving Boards
39. Caleb Auer: Stage 1 Diving Boards
40. Michael Silenzi: Stage 1 Diving Boards
41. Travis Rosen: Stage 1 Diving Boards
42. Brandon McWilliams: Stage 1 Diving Boards
43. Brandon Mears: Stage 1 Diving Boards
44. Kenny Niematalo: Stage 1 Warped Wall
45. Barclay Stockett: Stage 1 Warped Wall
46. Tianna Webberly: Stage 1 Warped Wall
47. Najee Richardson: Stage 1 Tire Run
48. Conor Galvin: Stage 1 Tire Run
49. David Wright: Stage 1 Tire Run
50. Jody Avila: Stage 1 Tire Run
51. Ronald Washington: Stage 1 Tire Run
52. Scott Behrends: Stage 1 Tire Run
53. Allyssa Bierd: Stage 1 Tire Run
54. Sean Bryan: Stage 1 Jumping Spider DQ
55. Julius Ferguson: Stage 1 Jumping Spider
56. Lucio Battista: Stage 1 Jumping Spider
57. Philip Scott: Stage 1 Jumping Spider
58. Taylor Amann: Stage 1 Jumping Spider
59. Dan Yager: Stage 1 Jumping Spider
60. Scott Wilson: Stage 1 Double Dipper
61. Chris Wilczewski: Stage 1 Double Dipper
62. Joe Capobianco: Stage 1 Double Dipper
63. Damir Okanovic: Stage 1 Double Dipper
64. Jeff Harris: Stage 1 Double Dipper
65. Kendall Ortez: Stage 1 Double Dipper
66. Sem Garay: Stage 1 Double Dipper
67. Brian Burk: Stage 1 Double Dipper
68. Caitlyn Bergsrom: Stage 1 Double Dipper
69. Ben Udy: Stage 1 Double Dipper
70. Verdale Benson: Stage 1 Double Dipper
71. Jessie Graff: Stage 1 Double Dipper
72. Anna Shumaker: Stage 1 Double Dipper
73. Karter Ohlson: Stage 1 Double Dipper
74. Nicholas Fordney: Stage 1 Roulette Row
75. David Moonen: Stage 1 Roulette Row
76. Brian Burkhardt: Stage 1 Roulette Row
77. Hunter Swan: Stage 1 Roulette Row
78. Brett Sims: Stage 1 Roulette Row
79. Matt Dolce: Stage 1 Roulette Row
80. Garrett Lam: Stage 1 Roulette Row
81. Brian Kretsch: Stage 1 Roulette Row
82. Michelle Warnky: Stage 1 Roulette Row
83. Jessica Clayton: Stage 1 Roulette Row
84. Jamie Rahn: City Finals Obstacle 8
85. Lucas Gomes: City Finals Obstacle 8
86. Zach Day: City Finals Obstacle 8
87. Jonathan Stevens: City Finals Obstacle 8
88. Davyon Hancox: City Finals Obstacle 8
89. Brent Steffenson: City Finals Obstacle 8
90. Abel Gonzalez: City Finals Obstacle 8
91: Tremayne Dortch: City Finals Obstacle 8
92. Josiah Singleton: City Finals Obstacle 8
93. Devin Harrelson: City Finals Obstacle 8
94. Josh Norton: City Finals Obstacle 8
95. Jordan Hatton: City Finals Obstacle 8
96. Rochambeau Dolcine: City Finals Obstacle 8
97. Anthony Eardley: City Finals Obstacle 8
98. Maggi Thorne: City Finals Obstacle 8
99. Sandy Zimmerman: City Finals Obsatcle 8
100. Ryan Lee: City Finals Obsatcle 8